Menu Close

ทำเนียบคณะครูและบุคลากร

โรงเรียนสาธิตเทศบาลนครระยอง (วัดตรีรัตนาราม) 

อนุบาลชั้นปีที่ 1 / Kindergarten 1

1. นางวิสา รื่นรมย์

2. นางสาวกุลรภัส กีรติภาสกรกุล

3. นางสาววัชรี หาทรัพย์

4. นางเรวดี สีดา

5. นางสาวนฤมล วิเชียรรัตน์

6. นางสาวพิมรดา เพ็งกลัด

7. นางสาวชัญญานุช กาญจนลักษณ์

8. นางสาวอาริยา สุวรรณละออง

9. นางอลิสา ขาวรุ่งเรือง

อนุบาลชั้นปีที่ 2 / Kindergarten 2

1. นางสาวสุพัชรา       อารีย์รักษ์

2. นางสาวพรศรี       ศรีสุข

3. นางสาวรัตนา        มีอุดม

4. นางสาวณฐพร      ป้อมกัญญา

5. นางสาวพรวดี       อิ่มคำ

6. นางสาวสาวิตรี      วงศ์ษา

7. นางสาวนันทิดา      ศิริคำ

8. นางสาวภัทรานิษฐ์    พงษ์รัตน์

9. นางสาวเบญญาภา   เข็มศรี

อนุบาลชั้นปีที่ 3 / Kindergarten 3

1. นางสาวประภาภรณ์   ทดแทน

2. นางสาวศศิวิมล      เที่ยงสงค์

3. นายพงศธร         ปิยะยาตัง

4. นางนงค์เยาว์       วิเชียรเครือ

5. นางสาวจินตนา     พันธุ์พานิชย์

6. นางไกรวิณี.        โต๋ววากุล

7. นางสาวฐานวีร์      สวัสดี

8. นางสาวจิรพรรณ   ดำงูเหลือม

9. นางฐิติมา          ศรีสุข

10. นางสาวขวัญจิรา   ทองอ้น

ประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1 / Primary 1

1. นางนุชรินทร์  โพธิิ์ใต้ 

2. นางสาวสุภา  เกษหอม

3. นางสาวศิรภัสสร  ทองจิตร

4. นางสาวนันนภัทร  ศรีประศาสตร์

5. นางสาวจเรพร  อินสมาน

6. นางสาวศิรินทร  แสวงทรัพย์์

7. นางนพวรรณ  ประสิทธิเวชานนท์

8. นางสาวสุดาวดี  มณีแสง

9. นายอุทิศ  นิลแสง

10. นางสาวสุดาวดี  มณีแสง

11. นางสาวฐิตารีย์  บุญช่วยเหลือ

 

ประถมศึกษาปีที่ 2 Primary 2

1. นางรันดา  เกิดก่อวงษ์

2. นางสาวสิริรัตน์  เหลืองอ่อน

3. นางกัญญณัช  ติยะเดชาสวัสดิ์

4. นางรัญจวน  รัตพลแสน

5. นางสาวณัฐิดา  เลี้ยงรักษา

6. นายศิริชัย  อาจทวีกุล

7. นางสาวสาลินี  สายน้อย

8. นางสาวสุภรา  ฉ่ำโสฬส

9. นางสาวชลดา  ดวงมาลา

10. นางเกศินี  วิทวัสกุลชัย

11. นายอนันตชัย  คำเสนาะ

12. นายชัยวัฒน์  อู่ประเสริฐ

 

 

 

 

ประถมศึกษาปีที่ 3 Primary 3

1. นางศิริโสภา  โพธิ์หิรัญ

2. นางสาวสุริศา  โสภณเลิศพงศ์

3. นางสาวกรรณิกา  วิลัยพิศ

4. นางสาวสุธาสินี  อินพระเนา

5. นางสาววณิชชา  ศรีสังเวช

6. นายไพฑูรย์  กล้าหาญ

7. นางสาววรรณวิภา  ปาปะไพ

8. นางกชพรรณ  ภัทรมัย

9. นางสาวศิรประภา  โกสิต

10. นายชัยวัฒน์  อู่ประเสริฐ

11. นางสาวสิริณัฏฐ์  ก้อนเพชร

 

 

 

ประถมศึกษาปีที่ 4 / Primary 4

1. นางสาวปารีณา  เกิดมณี

2. นางเสาวนีย์  อารีรักษ์

3. นางสาวโสภิดา  อินหล้า

4. นางสาวน้อง  อุ่นสกล

5. นางสาวภัทรพร  มีลาภ

6. นางสาวรินทร์พร  คีรีแลง

7. นางรัตนา  ภูล้นแก้ว

8. นางสาวสินีนาถ  สุขศิริกุล

9. นายรัตนโชค  ชื่นชม

10. นางสาวณัฎฐ์สินี  วาจาสิทธิ์ 

 

 

 

 

ประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 Primary 5

1. นางสาวธะยา   หอมขจร

2. นางสาวชนิตา  รอยประโคน

3. นางสาวนฤมล  ปัตถานัง

4. นางสาวปิยวดี  เอ่งฉ้วน

5. นายวริทธิ์  อิสรางกูร ณ อยุธยา

6. นางสาวสุภาภรณ์  เพ็งสุภาพ

7. นางทศพร  พะวรรัมย์

8. นายพลวัต  บุญช่วยเหลือ

 

 

ประถมศึกษาปีที่ 6 Primary 6

1. นางสมบูรณ์   หนองน้ำขาว

2. นางรัศมีเดือน   ทับเอี่ยม

3. นางสาวศุภลักษณ์   ธรรมษา

4. นางรัตนา   นิยมการ

5. นายสุรเชษฐ์  เวชกามา

6. นางสาวจุฑามาส  ภาสดา

7. นางวรวรรณ   สมานสินธุ์

8. นางนัฏกนก   วีระไพบููลย์ 

9. นายสิรภพ.  ศิริภักดิ์